Team Green Kawasaki

Jett Reynolds

Amateur MX
Vitals
Favorite Track:
Hangtown
Favorite Food:
Mashers
Hometown:
Bakersfield, CA
Weight:
52lbs
Height:
4'1
Birth Date:
1/2/2004
Started Riding:
Age 5
Hidden Talent:
Golf
Nickname:
Jedi
Favorite Race Ever:
Oak Hill
Stats
2011 :
Dodge 4-6 mod. 1st.
2011 :
Dodge 4-6 stk. 1st.
2011 :
Loretta 4-6 stk. 2nd.
2011 :
Ponca 4-6 mod. 1st.
2011 :
Ponca 4-6 stk. 1st.
2011 :
World Mini 4-6 stk. 1st.
2010 :
Dodge 4-6 stk 1st.
2010 :
Dodge 4-6 mod 1st.
2010:
Arizona Amateur 4-6 stk. 1st.
Q&A
  • QUESTION
    3 words to describe yourself
    ANSWER
    a. Fast b. Faster c. Fastest
  • QUESTION
    Favorite thing my parent makes
    ANSWER
    Steak that my dad makes
  • QUESTION
    Worst thing my parent makes
    ANSWER
    My moms tacos
  • QUESTION
    Greatest memory in my MX/MTB History
    ANSWER
    My first national Dodge 2010
  • QUESTION
    Totally freaked out by
    ANSWER
    Frogs
  • QUESTION
    Should be freaked out by
    ANSWER
    Big doubles
  • QUESTION
    First thing I do when i get home from traveling
    ANSWER
    Playing with my pitbull Missy
  • QUESTION
    Worst Habit
    ANSWER
    Twirling my hair
  • QUESTION
    3 things you can't live without
    ANSWER
    a. My Family/ Missy b. ONE Gear c. My dirt bike
  • QUESTION
    Favorite Teammate
    ANSWER
    Ryder Difrancesco
  • QUESTION
    Most embarrassing story about my teammate
    ANSWER
    Dodge national all I can say is ask Ryder!

view other brands in our family

  • image description
  • image description
  • image description
Site By
Zinc Solutions