Eleven10 Mods

Brady Kiesel

Pro MX
Vitals
Favorite Track:
Loretta's
Favorite Food:
Chipotle
Hometown:
Temecula, CA
Current City:
Ft. Worth, TX
Height:
5'11
Birth Date:
11/29/1994
Started Riding:
4 years old
Nickname:
BK
Favorite Number:
556
Favorite Race Ever:
Mammoth
Stats
2012:
World Mini Grand Prix 250 Stk. Inter 3rd
2012:
World Mini Grand Prix 4-Stroke Non-Pro 2nd
2011:
Oak Hill GNC Final 250 Open 1st
2011:
Oak Hill GNC Final 250 Int Stk 2nd
2011:
Oak Hill GNC Final 250 Open 1st
2011:
World Mini 4 Stroke Non- Pro 3rd
2011:
Mammoth MX 4 Stroke Non-Pro 3rd
2010:
World Mini 125cc 2nd
2010:
GNC at Oakhill 125cc 3rd
2010:
Lake Whitney Supermini 3rd
2009:
Amateur Open Supermini 1st
2009:
Amateur Open 2 stroke only N/P 2nd
2007:
Mini Des Nations in France - 1st
Q&A
  • QUESTION
    3 words to describe yourself
    ANSWER
    a. Funny b. Adventurous c. Crazy
  • QUESTION
    Favorite thing my spouse/significant other/ parent makes
    ANSWER
    Tacos are always good
  • QUESTION
    Worst thing my parent makes
    ANSWER
    I hate when my mom makes pork
  • QUESTION
    Greatest memory in my MX/MTB History
    ANSWER
    Probably going to France and winning there.
  • QUESTION
    Totally freaked out by
    ANSWER
    Spiders
  • QUESTION
    Should be freaked out by
    ANSWER
    Breaking bones
  • QUESTION
    First thing I do when i get home from traveling
    ANSWER
    unload everything then relax and watch some TV or play some video games
  • QUESTION
    Worst Habit
    ANSWER
    Elbows down when I ride. haha
  • QUESTION
    3 things you can't live without
    ANSWER
    a. Dirtbike b. xbox c. Truck
  • QUESTION
    Favorite Teammate
    ANSWER
    Luke Reardon
  • QUESTION
    Most embarrassing story about my teammate
    ANSWER
    I'm afraid I can't give that information out haha

view other brands in our family

  • image description
  • image description
  • image description
Site By
Zinc Solutions